Trail des Pyramides Noires 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2029 | QUONIOU Jean-Charles | billy berclau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:08:18 (2e) | 01:20:24 (1e) | ||
0 | 2008 | RINGOT Isabelle | SOCALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:08:17 (1e) | 01:20:30 (2e) | ||
0 | 2092 | LELEU Jean-Marc | SOC CALAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:39 (4e) | 01:23:56 (3e) | ||
0 | 2099 | THUILLIER Christian | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:09:55 (3e) | 01:24:20 (4e) | ||
0 | 2019 | LEFEBVRE Frederic | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:00 (6e) | 01:24:32 (5e) | ||
0 | 2013 | PERLEIN Marie-Line | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:10:40 (5e) | 01:25:02 (6e) | |||
0 | 2002 | TRIBEHOU Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:53 (7e) | 01:28:06 (7e) | |||
0 | 2072 | WOESTELANDT Isabelle | Dainville Athlétic Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:13 (8e) | 01:28:40 (8e) | ||
0 | 2077 | GRZONKA Véronique | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:59 (13e) | 01:29:07 (9e) | ||
0 | 2060 | MARQUES Luc | Etoile Oignies | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:15:53 (14e) | 01:29:11 (10e) | ||
0 | 2069 | LE TOIT Stéphane | Dainville Athlétic Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:35 (9e) | 01:29:17 (11e) | ||
0 | 2063 | CAMEIJO Paulo | S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:55 (11e) | 01:29:34 (12e) | ||
0 | 2073 | CAPEL Patrice | Dainville Athlétic Club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:14:43 (10e) | 01:29:53 (13e) | ||
0 | 2070 | DERECOURT Isabelle | Dainville Athletic Club | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:57 (12e) | 01:30:12 (14e) | ||
0 | 2061 | MARQUES Catherine | Etoile Oignies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:12 (16e) | 01:30:14 (15e) | ||
0 | 2018 | OLIVIER Daniel | ETOILE DE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:17 (17e) | 01:30:57 (16e) | ||
0 | 2051 | BARROIS Didier | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:09 (15e) | 01:31:02 (17e) | ||
0 | 2062 | KIELBASIEWICZ François | Etoile Oignies | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:16:43 (18e) | 01:31:02 (18e) | ||
0 | 2079 | MONTAGNE Alain | efcvo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:17:20 (21e) | 01:32:28 (19e) | ||
0 | 2075 | JOLIN Philippe | FAVO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:13 (20e) | 01:32:28 (20e) | ||
0 | 2017 | CHERON David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:34 (22e) | 01:34:51 (21e) | |||
0 | 2053 | ROUSSEL Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:26 (23e) | 01:35:17 (22e) | |||
0 | 2049 | CARLIER Eric | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:43 (24e) | 01:35:26 (23e) | ||
0 | 2026 | OLEJNICZAK Vincent | BILLY-BERCLAU NORDIK WALK ASSOCIATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:45 (19e) | 01:35:41 (24e) | ||
0 | 2016 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:05 (27e) | 01:35:47 (25e) | ||
0 | 2050 | CARLIER Annick | etoile oignies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:49 (25e) | 01:35:54 (26e) | ||
0 | 2015 | BERTOLOTTI Caroline | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:06 (28e) | 01:36:00 (27e) | ||
0 | 2085 | LAFEUILLE Sandrine | S/L Franconville athlétisme Val D'Oise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:04 (26e) | 01:38:05 (28e) | ||
0 | 2100 | DUMENIL Laurent | Franconville Athlétisme Val d'Oise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:20:33 (29e) | 01:38:20 (29e) | ||
0 | 2014 | HOCQUET Roselyne | PAC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:14 (30e) | 01:38:22 (30e) | ||
0 | 2087 | ROBERT Sophie | P.A.C | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:16 (31e) | 01:38:24 (31e) | ||
0 | 2032 | LECLERCQ Josiane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:32 (32e) | 01:38:28 (32e) | |||
0 | 2012 | VASSEUR Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:39 (34e) | 01:38:35 (33e) | |||
0 | 2024 | DELANNOY Marie-Pierre | Phalempin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:34 (33e) | 01:38:36 (34e) | ||
0 | 2001 | PIERSON Madly | Franconville Athlétisme Val-d'Oise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:12 (35e) | 01:39:44 (35e) | ||
0 | 2034 | DEHEM Jacques | EOA Etoile oignies athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:24 (36e) | 01:40:15 (36e) | ||
0 | 2091 | ROBITAILLIE Fabien | Etoile dOignies | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:26 (38e) | 01:40:18 (37e) | ||
0 | 2030 | MERVEILLE Virginie | billy berclau | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:47 (46e) | 01:43:06 (38e) | ||
0 | 2027 | OLEJNICZAK Pascale | BILLY-BERCLAU NORDIK WALK ASSOCIATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:24 (37e) | 01:43:09 (39e) | ||
0 | 2084 | STALA Jean-Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:54 (57e) | 01:43:15 (40e) | |||
0 | 2028 | LEFEBVRE Carole | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:27 (39e) | 01:43:22 (41e) | ||
0 | 2041 | TANG Christelle | BILLY BERCLAU NORDIC WALK ASSOCIATION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:35 (45e) | 01:43:26 (42e) | ||
0 | 2025 | MERVEILLIE Dominique | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:28 (40e) | 01:43:55 (43e) | ||
0 | 2054 | STARCZEWSKI Claudine | Billy-Berclau Nordik Walk Association | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:28 (41e) | 01:43:58 (44e) | ||
0 | 2039 | LEMAIRE Nathalie | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:31 (43e) | 01:43:58 (45e) | ||
0 | 2022 | VERHAEGHE Michèle | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:23:30 (42e) | 01:44:01 (46e) | ||
0 | 2020 | LHEUREUX Sigrid | Bbnwa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:32 (44e) | 01:44:08 (47e) | ||
0 | 2005 | DEBEAUQUENNE Mary | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:58 (51e) | 01:44:17 (48e) | |||
0 | 2006 | CORDONNIER Anny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:25:56 (50e) | 01:44:21 (49e) | |||
0 | 2104 | D HONDT Françoise | ETOILE DE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:44:34 (50e) | ||
0 | 2000 | PIERSON Eric | Franconville Athlétisme Val-d'Oise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:44 (54e) | 01:44:58 (51e) | ||
0 | 2101 | DEVILLERS Valérie | Franconville Athlétisme Val d'Oise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:49 (56e) | 01:44:59 (52e) | ||
0 | 2083 | VILETTE Georges | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:27:55 (60e) | 01:45:10 (53e) | |||
0 | 2076 | BURTON Caroline | FAVO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:22 (52e) | 01:45:17 (54e) | ||
0 | 2074 | MANCINI Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:36 (53e) | 01:45:36 (55e) | |||
0 | 2038 | METIER Marie-Françoise | ETOILE OIGNIES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:45 (58e) | 01:45:49 (56e) | ||
0 | 2003 | TALEB Houria | toile oignies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:45 (55e) | 01:45:53 (57e) | ||
0 | 2080 | DJENNANE Fatiha | L étoile de oignies | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:27:48 (59e) | 01:45:57 (58e) | ||
0 | 2004 | MASSACRIER Daniel | S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D'OISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:27 (65e) | 01:46:13 (59e) | ||
0 | 2021 | FLOURY Virginie | bbnwa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:37 (47e) | 01:48:19 (60e) | ||
0 | 2031 | REYNAUD Aurélie | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:46 (49e) | 01:48:21 (61e) | ||
0 | 2037 | DE GRAVE Pascale | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:41 (48e) | 01:48:21 (62e) | ||
0 | 2096 | LE GUENNEC Mario | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:19 (62e) | 01:48:26 (63e) | |||
0 | 2095 | LE GUENNEC Noella | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:21 (63e) | 01:48:27 (64e) | |||
0 | 2086 | ILTIS BOUDY Véronique | Favo | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:17 (61e) | 01:48:53 (65e) | ||
0 | 2047 | DUVERT Véronique | FAVO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:25 (64e) | 01:48:53 (66e) | ||
0 | 2035 | LEBAS Odette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:28:52 (66e) | 01:49:15 (67e) | |||
0 | 2023 | LIETARD Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:54 (67e) | 01:49:17 (68e) | |||
0 | 2007 | TRAMONI Monique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:12 (68e) | 01:49:22 (69e) | |||
0 | 2098 | DUBUISSON Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:54 (70e) | 01:53:19 (70e) | |||
0 | 2078 | GUIOT Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:10 (73e) | 01:53:23 (71e) | |||
0 | 2094 | ROBIEZ Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:05 (69e) | 01:53:25 (72e) | |||
0 | 2048 | WEYENBERGH Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:57 (72e) | 01:53:30 (73e) | |||
0 | 2097 | LEFEBVRE Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:55 (71e) | 01:53:30 (74e) | |||
0 | 2064 | JAMES-LULLIEN Véronique | FAVO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:53 (77e) | 01:59:14 (75e) | ||
0 | 2065 | JAMES Valery | FAVO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:18 (76e) | 01:59:16 (76e) | ||
0 | 2010 | LEMAY Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:57 (78e) | 01:59:18 (77e) | |||
0 | 2066 | BOUCHEZ Simone | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:08 (75e) | 02:02:48 (78e) | |||
0 | 2055 | DEBAISIEUX Nathalie | RC ARRAS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:06 (74e) | 02:02:50 (79e) | ||
0 | 183 | WACQUEZ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:31 (79e) | 02:07:58 (80e) | |||
0 | 2102 | LEKRAYE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:52 (84e) | 02:19:59 (81e) | |||
0 | 2103 | LEKRAYE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:44 (80e) | 02:20:01 (82e) | |||
0 | 2090 | CZEKAY Mendy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:49 (82e) | 02:20:02 (83e) | |||
0 | 2088 | LEKRAYE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:50 (83e) | 02:20:03 (84e) | |||
0 | 2089 | CZEKAY Maguy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:47 (81e) | 02:20:04 (85e) | |||
0 | 2107 | NAUDIN Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:29 (89e) | 02:20:07 (86e) | |||
0 | 2108 | CLAUDE Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:02:31 (90e) | 02:20:08 (87e) | |||
0 | 2042 | BOLCAEN Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:22 (88e) | 02:24:26 (88e) | |||
0 | 2105 | DUPUY Claude | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:04 (91e) | 02:24:44 (89e) | ||
0 | 2044 | VANNESTE BOLCAEN Sam | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:22 (87e) | 02:24:57 (90e) | |||
0 | 2043 | VERHALLE Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:21 (86e) | 02:24:59 (91e) | |||
0 | 2057 | DANGELO Gianna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:00:52 (85e) | 02:26:30 (92e) | |||
0 | 2052 | HERBERT Karine | franconville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:56 (92e) | 02:49:07 (93e) | ||
0 | 2071 | BAUDOIN Catherine | S/L Franconville Athlétisme Val d'Oise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:10 (93e) | 02:49:13 (94e) |
MN 22K - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CP1 | CP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2033 | BOURGEOIS Valentine | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2068 | COMYN Thomas | Association LAGAFE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2093 | DUPLOUY Pascal | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2036 | FRAYER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2081 | GIRARDIN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2058 | GIRARDIN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2106 | GUIMARAES José | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2011 | JACQUEMART Marie-Odile | FAVO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2056 | LASSEUR Bernadette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2059 | MATHIS Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2046 | NEUVILLE Alain | FAVO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2045 | NEUVILLE Sophie | FAVO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2082 | ORUBA Brigitte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2009 | RINGOT Franck | SOCALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2040 | SEGARD Franck | BBNWA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2067 | VERWAERDE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)